Gruppe A

Noah       Manuel    Hans-Peter Philipp    Tommy  
Noah Scherz x - - 3:6 0:6 -
Manuel Löcker - x 1:6 4:6 2:6 2:6 0:6 0:6
Hans-Peter Kopp - 6:1 6:4 x 6:4 5:7 6:1 1:6 2:6
Philipp Schlacher 6:3 6:0 6:2 6:2 4:6 7:5 6:1 x 4:6 3:6
Thomas Tropper - 6:0 6:0 6:1 6:2 6:4 6:3 x


Gruppe B

Peter       Christoph Rene      Roli         Simon    
Peter Fohringer x 6:4 4:6 6:2 5:7 2:6 2:6 1:6
Christoph Molnar 4:6 6:4 2:6 x 1:6 0:6 0:6 2:6
Rene Wind 6:1 6:0 x w.o. Rene 0:6 1:6
Roland Grabmüller 7:5 6:2 w.o. Rene x 2:6 2:6
Simon Randolf 6:2 6:1 6:0 6:2 6:0 6:1 6:2 6:2 x


Gruppe C

Bernd      Albin        Andi       Wolfi               
Bernd Sommerauer x 6:2 6:4 0:6 0:6 2:6 2:6
Albin Egger 2:6 4:6 x wo Albin 1:6 2:6
Andreas Kainz 6:0 6:0 wo Albin x 1:6 3:6
Wolfgang Reiter 6:2 6:2 6:1 6:2 6:1 6:3 x


Gruppe D

Harald         Christoph C. Ali             Christoph M.            
Harald Danklmeier x - - -
Christoph Connert - x 0:6 6:4 wo Ali 1:6 1:6
Albert Neumann - 6:0 4:6 wo Ali x 6:4 3:6 3:6
Christoph Müller - 6:1 6:1 4:6 6:3 6:3 x


Gruppe E

Stony      Flo        Stefan    Grasi                
Christoph Steinkellner x 0:6 1:6 -
Florian Grosseck 6:0 6:1 x - 6:7 6:1 2:6
Stefan Janisch - - x -
Christian Grasgruber 7:6 1:6 6:2 - x


Gruppe F

Georg    Christof  Flo Z.    Hannes            
Georg Holzschuster x 1:6 1:6 0:6 4:6 1:6 1:6
Christof Bartosch 6:1 6:1 x 6:2 6:4 6:3 3:6 1:6
Florian Zupan 6:0 6:4 2:6 4:6 x 3:6 3:6
Hannes Tropper 6:1 6:1 3:6 6:3 6:1 6:3 6:3 x


Gruppe G

Ossi      Raimund Michl      Marc      Maker  
Oskar Beer x
Raimund Heigl x 7:6 6:2 1:6 0:6 0:6 3:6
Michael Karácsonyi 6:7 2:6 x 4:6 0:6
Marc Müller 6:1 6:0 x 1:6 2:6
Florian Marcher 6:0 6:3 6:4 6:0 6:1 6:2 x


Gruppe H

Jaume    Clemi    Christoph vL. Oli         Max      
Jaume Vidal x 2:6 1:6
Clemens Tropper 6:2 6:1 x 5:7 3:6 2:6 2:6
Christoph von Lutz x 7:6 3:6 5:7 0:6 3:6
Oliver Nussbaum 7:5 6:3 6:7 6:3 7:5 x 6:1 5:7 6:0
Max Dobrowolny 6:2 6:2 6:0 6:3 6:1 5:7 6:0 x


Gruppe I

Stefan    Alex       Dieter     Christoph P. Rene     
Stefan Brugger x 4:6 5:7 3:6 4:6 -
Alexander Weihs x 3:6 0:6 -
Dieter Wind 6:4 7:5 x 6:3 1:6 6:7 -
Christoph Prettner 6:3 6:4 6:3 6:0 3:6 6:1 7:6 x -
Rene Muralter - - - - x